ზელანდიაHookers
Dane Coles (31, Hurricanes / Wellington, 56)
Nathan Harris (26, Chiefs / Bay of Plenty, 13)
Codie Taylor (27, Crusaders / Canterbury, 32)
Props
Owen Franks (30, Crusaders / Canterbury, 98)
Joe Moody (29, Crusaders /Canterbury, 34)
Tim Perry (30, Crusaders / Tasman, uncapped)
Karl Tu'inukuafe (25, Chiefs / North Harbour, 3)
Ofa Tuungafasi (26, Blues / Auckland, 17)
Locks
Scott Barrett (24, Crusaders / Taranaki, 19)
Brodie Retallick (27, Chiefs / Hawke's Bay, 68)
Samuel Whitelock (29, Crusaders / Canterbury, 99)
Loose Forwards
Sam Cane (26, Chiefs / Bay of Plenty, 55)
Shannon Frizell (24, Highlanders / Tasman, 1)
Jackson Hemopo (24, Highlanders / Manawatu, 1)
Kieran Read (32, Crusaders / Counties Manukau, 109) - Captain
Ardie Savea (24, Hurricanes / Wellington, 25)
Liam Squire (27, Highlanders / Tasman, 17)
Luke Whitelock (27, Highlanders / Canterbury, 5)
Halfbacks
TJ Perenara (26, Hurricanes / Wellington, 45)
Aaron Smith (29, Highlanders / Manawatu, 74)
Te Toiroa Tahuriorangi (23, Chiefs / Taranaki, uncapped)
First five-eighths
Beauden Barrett (27, Hurricanes / Taranaki, 65)
Damian McKenzie (23, Chiefs / Waikato, 15)
Richie Mo'unga (24, Crusaders / Canterbury, 1)
Midfielders
Ryan Crotty (29, Crusaders / Canterbury, 37)
Jack Goodhue (23, Crusaders / Northland, 1)
Anton Lienert-Brown (23, Chiefs / Waikato, 24)
Sonny Bill Williams (33, Blues / Counties Manukau, 46)
Outside backs
Jordie Barrett (21, Hurricanes / Taranaki, 5)
Rieko Ioane (21, Blues / Auckland, 16)
Nehe Milner-Skudder (27, Hurricanes / Manawatu, 11)
Waisake Naholo (27, Highlanders /Taranaki, 19)
Ben Smith (32, Highlanders /Otago, 67)
ავსტრალიაForwards
Jermaine Ainsley* (uncapped, Melbourne Rebels, 22)
Allan Alaalatoa (23 Tests, Brumbies, 24)
Rory Arnold (15 Tests, Brumbies, 28)
Adam Coleman (23 Tests, Melbourne Rebels, 26)
Folau Faingaa* (uncapped, Brumbies, 23)
Ned Hanigan (13 Tests, NSW Waratahs, 23)
Michael Hooper © (82 Tests, NSW Waratahs, 26)
Sekope Kepu (94 Tests, NSW Waratahs, 32)
Tolu Latu (7 Tests, NSW Waratahs, 25)
Brandon Paenga-Amosa (3 Tests, Queensland Reds, 22)
David Pocock (69 Tests, Brumbies, 30)
Tatafu Polota-Nau (82 Tests, Leicester, 33)
Tom Robertson (21 Tests, NSW Waratahs, 23)
Izack Rodda (7 Tests, Queensland Reds, 21)
Pete Samu (3 Tests, Brumbies, 26)
Rob Simmons (85 Tests, NSW Waratahs, 29)
Scott Sio (46 Tests, Brumbies, 26)
Caleb Timu (2 Tests, Queensland Reds, 24)
Lukhan Tui (7 Tests, Queensland Reds, 21)
Taniela Tupou (4 Tests, Queensland Reds, 22)
Backs
Tom Banks* (uncapped, Brumbies, 24)
Kurtley Beale (74 Tests, NSW Waratahs, 29)
Israel Folau (65 Tests, NSW Waratahs, 29)
Bernard Foley (58 Tests, NSW Waratahs, 28)
Will Genia (90 Tests, Melbourne Rebels, 30)
Dane Haylett-Petty (21 Tests, Melbourne Rebels, 29)
Reece Hodge (27 Tests, Melbourne Rebels, 23)
Marika Koroibete (11 Tests, Melbourne Rebels, 26)
Jack Maddocks* (uncapped, Melbourne Rebels, 21)
Billy Meakes* (uncapped, Melbourne Rebels, 27)
Sefa Naivalu (7 Tests, Melbourne Rebels, 26)
Jordan Petaia* (uncapped, Queensland Reds, 18)
Nick Phipps (64 Tests, NSW Waratahs, 29)
Joe Powell (4 Tests, Brumbies, 24)
Curtis Rona (3 Tests, NSW Waratahs, 26)
Matt Toomua (33 Tests, Leicester/Melbourne Rebels, 28)
*denotes uncapped
აფრიკაForwards (20):
Cyle Brink (Loose forward, Emirates Lions, uncapped)
Jean-Luc du Preez (Loose forward, Cell C Sharks, 13, 10 - 2t)
Thomas du Toit (Prop, Cell C Sharks, 4, 0)
Pieter-Steph du Toit (Lock / Loose forward, DHL Stormers, 36, 20 - 4t)
Eben Etzebeth (Lock, DHL Stormers, 67, 15 - 3t)
Steven Kitshoff (Prop, DHL Stormers, 27, 5 - 1t)
Siya Kolisi (captain – Loose forward, DHL Stormers, 31, 20 - 4t)
Francois Louw (Loose forward, Bath, England, 57, 45 - 9t)
Wilco Louw (Prop, DHL Stormers, 7, 0)
Frans Malherbe (Prop, DHL Stormers, 19, 0)
Malcolm Marx (Hooker, Emirates Lions, 14, 15 - 3t)
Bongi Mbonambi (Hooker, DHL Stormers, 16, 5 - 1t)
Franco Mostert (Lock, Emirates Lions, 21, 5 - 1t)
Tendai Mtawarira (Prop, Cell C Sharks, 101, 10 - 2t)
Sikhumbuzo Notshe (Loose forward, DHL Stormers, 4, 0)
Marvin Orie (Lock, Emirates Lions, 1, 0)
RG Snyman (Lock, Vodacom Bulls, 3, 0)
Akker van der Merwe (Hooker, Cell C Sharks, 3, 0)
Marco van Staden (Loose forward, Vodacom Bulls, uncapped)
Warren Whiteley (No 8, Emirates Lions, 17, 15 - 3t)
Backs (15):
Lukhanyo Am (Centre, Cell C Sharks, 3, 0)
Ross Cronje (Scrumhalf, Emirates Lions, 10, 10 - 2t)
Faf de Klerk (Scrumhalf, Sale Sharks, England, 14, 5 - 1t)
Aphiwe Dyantyi (Wing, Emirates Lions, 3, 5 - 1t)
Andre Esterhuizen (Centre, Cell C Sharks, 2, 0)
Elton Janjies (Flyhalf, Emirates Lions, 26, 215 - 2t, 41c, 41p)
Jesse Kriel (Centre, Vodacom Bulls, 32, 45 - 9t)
Willie le Roux (Fullback, Wasps, England, 44, 55 - 11t)
Makazole Mapimpi (Wing, Cell C Sharks, 1, 5 - 1t)
Lionel Mapoe (Centre, Emirates Lions, 12, 0)
Lwazi Mvovo (Wing, Cell C Sharks, 17, 30 - 6t)
Embrose Papier (Scrumhalf, Vodacom Bulls, 2, 0)
Handre Pollard (Flyhalf, Vodacom Bulls, 29, 246 - 3t, 42c, 46p, 3d)
Ivan van Zyl (Scrumhalf, Vodacom Bulls, 3, 0)
Damian Willemse (Flyhalf, DHL Stormers, uncapped)
არხენტინა = ესენი ისევ ჰკიდია ოფიციოზს | ამათ იქეთ ჰკიდიათ მახვშები
Forwards:
Matias Alemanno, Rodrigo Bruni, Marco Ciccioli, Agustin Creevy, Lucas Favre, Diego Fortuny, Santiago Garcia Botta, Santiago Grondona, Marcos Kremer, Ignacio Larrague, Tomas Lavanini, Juan Manuel Leguizamon, Pablo Matera, Vivas Mayco, Santiago Medrano, Franco Molina, Julian Montoya, Javier Ortega Desio, Guido Petti, Nahuel Tetaz Chaparro, Juan Zeiss
Backs:
Gonzalo Bertranou, Emiliano Boffelli, Sebastian Cancelliere, Tomas Cubelli, Jeronimo de la Fuente, Bautista Delguy, Joaquin Diaz Bonilla, Bautista Ezcurra, Santiago Gonzalez Iglesias, Martin Landajo, Juan Cruz Mallia, Matias Moroni, Ramiro Moyano, Matias Orlando, Nicolas Sanchez.
@